18+Win.Bet welcome bonus: 500% up to 5,000 USD + 200 free spins on your first 4 depositsSee offer →
Win.Bet
ENEnglish

Win.Bet bonuses: which offer fits how you play

Quick answer

Win.Bet offers three welcome routes: 500% up to 5,000 USD + 200 FS for slots (x40 wagering), a freebet of up to 60% for sports, and for live casino players the 20% daily cashback (up to 1,000 USD, x3 wagering) is usually the most useful. The minimum deposit for the package is 15 USD.

500%welcome bonus
200free spins
25payment methods
24/7withdrawal processing

Not every bonus suits every player. This page helps you pick the right WinBet offer for what you actually play.

Pick by player type

You mostly play...Best offerWhy
Slots500% + 200 FSFree spins and extra balance on eligible games
Live casino20% cashbackLow x3 wagering
Crash (Aviator)Friday free betsx1 wagering
Sports60% freebetNo wagering; pays profit

Welcome package (slots)

100% / 120% / 130% / 150% on the first four deposits (up to 1,000, 1,000, 1,000 and 2,000 USD), with 50 free spins each time. 15 USD minimum, x40 wagering within 3 days, 1,000 USD maximum bet.

Claim 500% + 200 FSOfficial site win.bet · 18+ only
Claim 500% + 200 FS

Daily cashback

20% of yesterday's GGR, up to 1,000 USD, x3 wagering, once a day. The simplest promotion for roulette and blackjack players.

Sports freebet

15% + 20% + 25% on the first three deposits, 20 USD minimum, 100 USD maximum freebet, odds 1.8–3.5.

Other promotions

  • Friday Aviator: up to 40 free bets (deposits over 15 USD).
  • Quests and tournaments: PG Soft Daily Cash Drop (100 USD) and Endorphina weekly (200 USD).
  • VIP Club: from 5,000 USD, with a personal manager.

How to activate

  1. Sign in.
  2. Profile → Bonuses.
  3. Deposit with crypto or cards.

Frequently asked questions

What's the best Win.Bet bonus?

It depends: the 500% package for slots, cashback for live casino and the freebet for sports.

Does the bonus work at live tables?

Only eligible games count towards wagering; check the list in the bonus section.

What's the cashback wagering?

x3.

Is there a no-deposit bonus?

No.

Read next

500% + 200 FS18+ · T&Cs applyGet bonus