18+Win.Bet welcome bonus: 500% up to 5,000 USD + 200 free spins on your first 4 depositsSee offer →
Win.Bet
ENEnglish

Win.Bet withdrawal: card, crypto and timing

Quick answer

To make a Win.Bet withdrawal, verify your account and request it under Wallet → Withdraw using the same method as your deposit (card, e-wallet or crypto). Requests are processed 24/7. The minimum is €10 or equivalent and the daily limit is 10,000. Your deposit must have been wagered at least once.

500%welcome bonus
200free spins
25payment methods
24/7withdrawal processing

Withdrawals matter more than anything else at an online casino. Here's how they work at WinBet.

Withdraw to your deposit method

  1. Complete verification (ID, selfie, proof of address).
  2. Wallet → Withdraw.
  3. Choose the method you deposited with.
  4. Enter your details and the amount.

Withdraw in crypto

  1. Wallet → Withdraw and pick the deposit coin (for example, USDT).
  2. Paste your wallet address and check the network.
  3. Confirm. See USDT casino.
Make a depositOfficial site win.bet · 18+ only
Make a deposit

Timing and limits

ItemValue
Processing24/7
First verificationup to 72 hours
Minimum withdrawal€10 or equivalent
Daily limit10,000
Minimum deposit for bonus15 USD

Why it can take longer

  • Pending KYC.
  • Bonus wagering not finished.
  • Different method from the deposit.
  • Deposit not wagered (odds ≥ 1.1).
  • Amount above the daily limit (extra checks).

Accepted methods

  • VisaVisa
  • MastercardMastercard
  • BitcoinBitcoin
  • USDTUSDT
  • EthereumEthereum
  • TRONTRON
  • ToncoinToncoin
  • Binance PayBinance Pay
  • AstroPayAstroPay
  • SkrillSkrill
  • NetellerNeteller
  • JetonJeton
  • Bank transferBank transfer

Frequently asked questions

How do I withdraw from Win.Bet?

With a verified account, request a withdrawal in Wallet → Withdraw using your deposit method.

What's the minimum withdrawal?

€10 per transaction, or the equivalent.

Can I withdraw USDT?

Yes, if you deposited in USDT.

How long does a withdrawal take?

Requests are processed 24/7; the first depends on verification.

Read next

500% + 200 FS18+ · T&Cs applyGet bonus